Red

White

Blue


Team Standings for Blue Flight E

TeamRankPts123456789101112131415
HeritagePalms(TC)1204342133
Legends(MF)2174132412
Landings(BA)3164310323
Lexington(DR)4160144331
KellyGreens(SH)590301122
GulfHarbour(GB)660103011